Ronnie Alexander | 09.00 - 17.00 - Bwrdd Taliadau |
Mick Antoniw AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Gareth Bennett AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Hannah Blythyn AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Dawn Bowden AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Michelle Brown AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Jayne Bryant AS | 09.30 - 12.30 - Y Pwyllgor Iechyd, Gofal Cymdeithasol a Chwaraeon - Y Bumed Senedd13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Angela Burns AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Y Pwyllgor Iechyd, Gofal Cymdeithasol a Chwaraeon | 09.30 - 12.30 - Y Pwyllgor Iechyd, Gofal Cymdeithasol a Chwaraeon - Y Bumed Senedd |
Hefin David AS | 09.15 - 12.15 - Pwyllgor yr Economi, Seilwaith a Sgiliau - Y Bumed Senedd13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Alun Davies AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Paul Davies AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Andrew RT Davies AS | 09.30 - 12.30 - Y Pwyllgor Iechyd, Gofal Cymdeithasol a Chwaraeon - Y Bumed Senedd13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Suzy Davies AS | 09.15 - 12.15 - Pwyllgor yr Economi, Seilwaith a Sgiliau - Y Bumed Senedd13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Mark Drakeford AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Dafydd Elis-Thomas AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Rebecca Evans AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Janet Finch-Saunders AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Russell George AS | 09.15 - 12.15 - Pwyllgor yr Economi, Seilwaith a Sgiliau - Y Bumed Senedd13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Vaughan Gething AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
John Griffiths AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Lesley Griffiths AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Llyr Gruffydd AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Siân Gwenllian AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Neil Hamilton AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Dr Elizabeth Haywood | 09.00 - 17.00 - Bwrdd Taliadau |
Mike Hedges AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Vikki Howells AS | 09.15 - 12.15 - Pwyllgor yr Economi, Seilwaith a Sgiliau - Y Bumed Senedd13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Jane Hutt AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Rhun ap Iorwerth AS | 09.30 - 12.30 - Y Pwyllgor Iechyd, Gofal Cymdeithasol a Chwaraeon - Y Bumed Senedd13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Huw Irranca-Davies AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Mark Isherwood AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Julie James AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Delyth Jewell AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Ann Jones AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Laura Anne Jones AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Caroline Jones AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Carwyn Jones AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Y Gw. Anrh. Elin Jones AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Mandy Jones AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Helen Mary Jones AS | 09.15 - 12.15 - Pwyllgor yr Economi, Seilwaith a Sgiliau - Y Bumed Senedd13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Dai Lloyd AS | 09.30 - 12.30 - Y Pwyllgor Iechyd, Gofal Cymdeithasol a Chwaraeon - Y Bumed Senedd13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Neil McEvoy AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
David Melding AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Jeremy Miles AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Darren Millar AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Eluned Morgan AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Julie Morgan AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Lynne Neagle AS | 09.30 - 12.30 - Y Pwyllgor Iechyd, Gofal Cymdeithasol a Chwaraeon - Y Bumed Senedd13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Rhianon Passmore AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Adam Price AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Nick Ramsay AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Jenny Rathbone AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Mark Reckless AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Michael Redhouse | 09.00 - 17.00 - Bwrdd Taliadau |
David Rees AS | 09.30 - 12.30 - Y Pwyllgor Iechyd, Gofal Cymdeithasol a Chwaraeon - Y Bumed Senedd13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Y Fonesig Jane Roberts | 09.00 - 17.00 - Bwrdd Taliadau |
David J Rowlands AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Jack Sargeant AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Bethan Sayed AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Pwyllgor yr Economi, Seilwaith a Sgiliau | 09.15 - 12.15 - Pwyllgor yr Economi, Seilwaith a Sgiliau - Y Bumed Senedd |
Ken Skates AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Y Bwrdd Taliadau | 09.00 - 17.00 - Bwrdd Taliadau |
Lee Waters AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Joyce Watson AS | 09.15 - 12.15 - Pwyllgor yr Economi, Seilwaith a Sgiliau - Y Bumed Senedd13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Hugh Widdis | 09.00 - 17.00 - Bwrdd Taliadau |
Kirsty Williams AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |
Leanne Wood AS | 13.30 - Y Cyfarfod Llawn - Y Bumed Senedd |